Landeswettbewerb Deutsche Sprache und Literatur Baden-Württemberg

zurück 

zurück

10 JAHRE LANDESWETTBEWERB

10 JAHRE PREISTRÄGER

1991

Claudia Beyer
Schickhardt-Gymnasium Herrenberg

Uta Degner
Kopernikus-Gymnasium Phillipsburg 

Astrid Denk
Kolleg St. Sebastian Stegen 

Heike Dierolf
Gymnasium Gerabrunn 

Susanne Gremmelspacher
Max-Planck-Gymnasium Lahr 

Annette Hansing
Gymnasium Unser-Lieben-Frauen Offenburg 

Lene Heller 
Gymnasium Plochingen 

Christof Hemminger 
Gymnasium Plochingen 

Stefan Ihli 
Gymnasium Achern 

Dietmar Kammerer 
Hermann-Hesse-Gymnasium Calw 

Rüdiger Kinting 
Technisches Gymnasium Offenburg 

Nicole Müller 
Gymnasium Ehingen 

Henning Ristau 
Friedrich-List-Wirtschaftsgymnasium Karlsruhe 

Michaela Roth 
Lessing-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 

Christoph Scherer 
Fürstenberg-Gymnasium Donaueschingen 

Claudia Schneider 
Scheffel-Gymnasium Lahr 

Hans-Christoph Stephan 
Berufliches Gymnasium Waiblingen 

Tanja Uetzfeld 
Burg-Gymnasium Schorndorf 

Rainer Typke
Gymnasium in der Taus Backnang 

Andrea Vogel
Ganerben-Gymnasium Künzelsau 

Simon Georg Wiest
Gymnasium Laupheim 

Simone Harre
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Kirchzarten 
  

1992

Dorothea Ackermann
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang 

Thorsten Beigel
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium Eppelheim 

Andreas Binder
Gymnasium Radolfzell 

Stefanie Burgbacher
Erasmus-Gymnasium Denzlingen 

Heike Dierolf
Gymnasium Gerabronn 

Vera Hagen
Fürstenberg-Gymnasium Donaueschingen 

Lene Heller
Gymnasium Plochingen 

Rainer Kill
Wirtschaftsgymnasium Göppingen 

Rüdiger Kinting
Technisches Gymnasium Offenburg 

Jacob Klingner
Freie Waldorfschule Tübingen 

Birte Pampel
Faust-Gymnasium Staufen 

Mirko Tobias Schäfer
Carlo-Schmid-Gymnasium Tübingen 

Hans-Christoph Stephan 
Gewerbliche Schule Waiblingen 

Kerstin Uhlig
Wirtschaftsgymnasium Göppingen 

Ellen Wallisch
Wirtschaftsgymnasium Göppingen 

Katja Wohner
Robert-Gerwig-Schule Singen 

Arthur Zipf
Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium Rottweil 


1993
  
Isabelle Beuter
Gymnasium Überlingen 

Alexander Bubenheimer
Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Crailsheim 

Jürgen Denzel
Gymnasium Radolfzell 

Stefanie Everke
Heinrich-Suso-Gymnasium Konstanz 

Thomas Gindele
Salvatorkolleg Bad Wurzach 

Vera Hagen
Fürstenberg-Gymnasium Donaueschingen 

Caren Hanselmann
Gymnasium Plochingen 

Jörn Kornberger
Erasmus-Gymnasium Denzlingen 

Thurit Kriener
Scheffel-Gymnasium Lahr 

Matthias Kries
Markgräfler-Gymnasium Müllheim 

Petra Lehning
Scheffel-Gymnasium Lahr 

Christoph Lutz
Faust-Gymnasium Staufen 

Simone Meßmer
Schönborngymnasium Bruchsal 

  
Tina Müller
Martin-Schongauer-Gymnasium Breisach 

Daniela Nicklas
Eberhard-Ludwigs-Gymnasium Stuttgart 

Nicola Osypka
Gymnasium Grenzach-Wyhlen 

Florian Pulkowski
Kurpfalz-Gymnasium Schriesheim 

Magnus Rüde
Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Lahr 

Thomas Rupp
Fürstenberg-Gymnasium Donaueschingen 

Florian Schiller 
Salvatorkolleg Bad Wurzach 

Markus Schöbel
Uhland-Gymnasium Tübingen 

  
1994 
  
Christine Ackermann
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang 

Kathrin Bilger
Gymnasium Trossingen 

Timo Böhmler
Technisches Gymnasium Trossingen 

Roman Eisele
Oscar-Paret-Schule Freiberg 

Simone Hauns
Ludwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Rastatt 

Torsten Hein
Rotteck-Gymnasium Freiburg 

Sonja Hoppe-Seyler
Markgräfler-Gymnasium Müllheim 

Vera Kalinowski
Fürstenberg-Gymnasium Donaueschingen 

Simone Keller 
Hegau-Gymnasium Singen 

  
Miriam Kohlmeyer
Wilhemi-Gymnasium Sinsheim 

Swantje Matthies
Helfenstein-Gymnasium Geislingen 

Tina Müller
Martin-Schongauer-Gymnasium Breisach 

Jan Renz
Goldberg-Gymnasium Sindelfingen 

Dimo Rieß
Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Leinfelden 

Magnus Rüde
Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium Lahr 

Bastian Sandberger
Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium Ravensburg 

Luci Schumm
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium Metzingen 

Christian Staas
Heuss-Knapp-Gymnasium Stuttgart 

Sunhild Theuerkauf
Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Pforzheim 

Jan Wichter
Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium Böblingen 

Stephanie Zwanger
Evangelisches Seminar Blaubeuren 

  
1995 
  
Beata Bieniek
Erasmus-Gymnasium Denzlingen 

Nadine Dannoritzer
Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Tuttlingen 

Robin Derdau
Friedrich-August-H.-r-Schule Offenburg 

Inga Grömminger
Erasmus-Gymnasium Denzlingen 

Isabell Habicht
Gymnasium Münsingen 

  
Jakob Hurrle
Erasmus-Gymnasium Denzlingen 

Anna-Bettina-Kaiser
Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen 

Franziska Koch
Rotteck-Gymnasium Freiburg 

Trinh Le thi tu 
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium Metzingen 

Ulrich Lienhard
Klettgau-Gymnasium Tiengen 

Carsten Lotz
M.-Grünewald-Gymnasium Tauberbischofsh. 

Sonja Manderbach
Evangelisch-Theol. Seminar Blaubeuren 

Karl-Christoph Mittermüller
Kolleg St. Sebastian Stegen 

Friedrich Paprotka
Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium Rastatt 

Claudia Schuler
Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium Rastatt 

Karin Sigloch
Justus-Knecht-Gymnasium Bruchsal 

Almut Storz
Gymnasium am Hoptbühl Villingen 

Christian Szalay
Schiller-Gymnasium Pforzheim 

Gernot Wolfram
Fritz-Ruoff-Schule Nürtingen 

Eva-Maria Zettel
Heinrich-Suso-Gymnasium Konstanz 
 

1996 
  
Sonja Aulbach
Lichtenstein-Gymnasium Sachsenheim 

Melanie Blümle 
Max-Planck-Gymnasium Lahr 
  
Katharina Bodirski 
Martin-Schongauer-Gymnasium Breisach 

Verena Boos
Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium Rottweil 

Nicola Borckmann
Elisabeth-v.-Thadden-Gymnasium Wieblingen 

Uwe Colberg
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Baden-Baden 

Meiko Dillmannn
Rotteck-Gymnasium Freiburg 

Moritz Ege
Erasmus-Gymnasium Denzlingen 

Marianne Frey
Scheffel-Gymnasium Lahr 

Matthias Goldmann
Humboldt-Gymnasium Ulm 

Aiga von Hippel
Bunsen-Gymnasium Heidelberg 

Anne Christine Kraume
Friedrich-Gymnasium Freiburg 

Verena Krebs
Gymnasium Schramberg 

Sonja Manderbach
Evangelisch-Theol. Seminar Blaubeuren 

Hannah Müller
Scheffel-Gymnasium Lahr 

Stefanie Nellen
Elisabeth-v.-Thadden-Gymnasium Heidelberg 

Claudia Otter
Gymnasium Sandhausen 

Christine Partmann
Humdoldt-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 

Oliver Quast
Evangelische Internatschule Gaienhofen    
 

Claudia Schuler
Ludwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Rastatt 

Tanja Weidner
Evangelisch-Theolog. Seminar Blaubeuren 


1997  

Katharina Berger
Erasmus-Gymnasium Denzlingen 

Alexandra Bernstorff
Schloss Salem 

Karin Biethinger
Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium Ettlingen 

Ulrike Bohnet
Luise-Büchner-Schule Ettlingen 

Markus Englerth
Gymnasium am Rosenberg Oberndorf 

Michael Mehl
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt 

Nils Nicolay
Scheffel-Gymnasium Lahr 

Katharina Nold
Ludwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Rastatt 

Rafael Rennicke
Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium Rottweil 

Sandra Schäfer
Georgii-Gymnasium Esslingen 

Simon Schmitz
Julius-Knecht-Gymnasium Neuthardt 

Cathrin Schultheiß
Lichtenstein-Gymnasium Großsachsenheim 

Hans-Thomas Tillschneider
Kepler-Gymnasium Freudenstadt 

Dirk Timmermann
Elisabeth-v.-Thadden-Schule Heidelberg 

Thomas Winter
Kreisgymnasium Neustadt 

Jenni Winterhagen
Erasmus-Widmann-Gymnasium Schwäb. Hall 

Johannes Zimmermann
Gymnasium am Deutenberg Villingen-Schw. 
  

1998 
  
Uta Bielfeldt
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt 

Cosima Diehl
Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen 

Yvonne Dieterle
Neues Gymnasium Stuttgart Feuerbach 

Till Doerbeck
Gymnasium Schramberg 

Bettina Drosdol
Gymnasium Plochingen 

Wiebke Hensle
Friedrich-Gymnasium Freiburg 

Katharina Hübel
Parler-Gymnasium Schwäbisch Gmünd 

Andrea Lechler
Hohenstaufen-Gymnasium Bad Wimpfen 

Timo Linsenmaier
Fanny-Leicht-Gymnasium Vaihingen 

Yvonne Martin
Deutsch-Französisches Gymnasium Freiburg 

Nils Nicolay
Scheffel-Gymnasium Lahr 

Maria Pinzger
Gymnasium Ehingen 

Kerstin Pistorius
Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium Freiburg 

Wolfgang Rupprecht
Ludwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Rastatt 

Simon Schmitz
Justus-Knecht-Gymnasium Bruchsal 

Anna Singer
Gymnasium Ehingen 

Anne Stein
Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium Rottweil 

Kai Martin Wiegandt
Humboldt-Gymnasium Ulm 

  
1999 
  
Claudria Audretsch
Friedrich-Hecker-Gymnasium Radolfzell 

Ulrike Böttcher
Klosterschule vom Hl. Grab Baden-Baden 

Urs Büttner
A.-Plattberg-Gymnasium Mosbach-Neckarelz 

Cosima Diehl
Goethe-Gymnasium Emmendingen 

Urs Engels
Friedrich-Hecker-Gymnasium Radolfzell 

Martin Gehring
Isolde-Kurz-Gymnasium Reutlingen 

Caspar Hillebrandt
Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg 

Helene Hirsch
Gymnasium Kenzingen 

Anna Katharina Hirschmüller
Christoph-Schrempf-Gymnasium Besigheim 

Ulrike Hofmann
Gymnasium Gerabronn 

Katharina Hübel
Parler-Gymnasium Schwäbisch Gmünd 

Georg Martin
Karls-Gymnasium Stuttgart 

Anita Pathil
Schickhardt-Gymnasium Stuttgart 

Maria Pinzger
Gymnasium Ehingen

Christine Schreiweiß
Gymnasium Möckmühl 

Katharina Striebich
Markgrafen-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 

Kai Martin Wiegandt
Humboldt-Gymnasium Ulm 

Anne-Geelke Willig
Gymnasium Schönau 

Marianne Wycisk
Bildungszentrum Markdorf 

  
2000 
  
Anna-Lisa Dieter 
Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium Weil i.S. 

Natascha Einhart
Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg 

Matthias Englert
Copernicus-Gymnasium Philippsburg 
Deutsch-Französisches Gymnasium Freiburg 

Yvonne Heckmann
Bunsen-Gymnasium Heidelberg 

Meike Hespeler
Isolde-Kurz-Gymnasium Reutlingen 

Vanessa Heusel
Isolde-Kurz-Gymnasium Reutlingen 

Martin Juling
Markgrafen-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 

Anna-Elisabeth Kayser 
Friedrich-Hecker-Gymnasium Radolfzell 

Alexander Kroll
Gymnasium Möckmühl 

Katharina List
Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal 

Yvonne Martin
Deutsch-Französisches Gymnasium Freiburg 

Gottfried Metzger
Copernicus-Gymnasium Philippsburg 
  
Martin Müller
Faust-Gymnasium Staufen 

Christine Naegele
Gymnasium am Hoptbühl Villingen 

Anita Pathil
Schickhardt-Gymnasium Stuttgart 

Simon Pfaff
Friedrich-List-Schule Au am Rhein 

Maria Pinzger 
Gymnasium Ehingen 

Christiane Riess
Karls-Gymnasium Stuttgart 

Meike Rottermann
Hohenstaufen-Gymnasium Waldbrunn 

Roland Schmidt
Erasmus-Gymnasium Denzlingen 

Katharina Schneider
Uhland-Gymnasium Tübingen 

Anna Singer
Gymnasium Ehingen 

Katharina Striebich
Markgrafen-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 

nach oben